Department
Status

Commission by County

Adams County

Anthony Larson
Commissioner
202 3rd St SE
Hettinger, ND 58639-9320
Dustin Laufer
Commission Chair
304 15th Ave NE
Hettinger, ND 58639-9602
Kevin Pagel
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 1372
415 2nd Ave NW
Hettinger, ND 58639-1372

Barnes County

Bill Carlblom
Commission Chair
3557 Sheyenne Circle
Valley City, ND 58072-9545
Vicky Lovell
Commissioner
3241 104th Ave SE
Sanborn, ND 58480-9750
Shawn Olauson
Commissioner
12538 41st St SE
Valley City, ND 58072-9313
Peter Pete Paulson
Commissioner
2743 River Rd
Valley City, ND 58072-9793
Cindy Schwehr
Commissioner
11479 23rd St SE
Rogers, ND 58479-9610
701-845-8238 Ext  (o)
 (c)
701-845-8249

Benson County

David Davidson
Commissioner
3781 77th Ave SE
St Michael, ND 58370-9064
Doris Griffin
Commissioner
3701 64th Ave NE
Oberon, ND 58357-9615
Ext  (o)
 (c)
John Lunde
Commissioner
PO Box 84
Minnewaukan, ND 58351-0084
Ron Stadum
Commissioner
PO Box 55
Esmond, ND 58332-0055
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Michael Steffan
Commissioner
4179 80th Ave NE
St Michael, ND 58370-9051
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Billings County

Lester Iverson
Commission Chair
1604 124th Ave SW
Fairfield, ND 58627-9420
Mike Kasian
Commissioner
2984 122nd Ave SW
Belfield, ND 58622-9680
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Dean Rodne
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 438
Medora, ND 58645-0438

Bottineau County

Jeff Beyer
Commissioner
10353 Svingen Rd
Bottineau, ND 58318-8101
Nathaniel Buynak
Commissioner
3459 Co Rd 2
Sherwood, ND 58782
Lance Kjelshus
Commission Vice-Chair
389 107th St NW
Souris, ND 58783-9603
Daniel Marquardt
Commissioner
217 8th St W
Bottineau, ND 58318-1601
LeRoy Rude
Commission Chair
10459 Co Rd 57
Bottineau, ND 58318-6120

Bowman County

Pine Abrahamson
Commissioner
PO Box 230
Bowman, ND 58623-0230
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Rick Braaten
Commission Chair
PO Box 21
Rhame, ND 58651-0021
Lynn Brackel
Commissioner
8562 144th Ave SW
Bowman, ND 58623-9753
Josh Buchmann
Commissioner
PO Box 904
Bowman, ND 58623-0904
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Jerry Jeffers
Commissioner
16804 99th St SW
Rhame, ND 58651-9760

Burke County

Shannon Holter
Commissioner
PO Box 118
Bowbells, ND 58721-0118
Richard Owings
Commissioner
9321 84th Ave NW
Lignite, ND 58752-9601
Ext  (o)
Jarret Van Berkom
Commission Chair
PO Box 168
Powers Lake, ND 58773-0168

Burleigh County

Mark Armstrong
Commissioner
PO Box 5518
Bismarck, ND 58506-5518
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Brian Bitner
Commissioner
751 80th St SE
Bismarck, ND 58501-8637
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Kathleen Jones
Commissioner
PO Box 5518
Bismarck, ND 58506-5518
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Becky Matthews
Commissioner
585 Cottonwood Lp
Bismarck, ND 58504-7412
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Jim Peluso
Commission Chair
6131 Ponderosa
Bismarck, ND 58503-9157
Ext  (o)
 (h)

Cass County

Duane Breitling
Commissioner
419 Francis St
West Fargo, ND 58078-1623
Jim Kapitan
Commissioner
4553 44th St S
Fargo, ND 58104-3981
Chad Peterson
Commissioner
149 S Woodcrest Dr
Fargo, ND 58102-2144
Mary Scherling
Commissioner
7508 Chrisan Way
Fargo, ND 58104-7315
Rick Steen
Commissioner
47 Prairiewood Dr S
Fargo, ND 58103-4608

Cavalier County

Stan Dick
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 177
Munich, ND 58352-0177
Greg Goodman
Commission Chair
1205 11th St
Langdon, ND 58249-2003
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Austin Lafrenz
Commissioner
1002 16th Ave
Langdon, ND 58249-1520
Nick Moser
Commissioner
9311 Manilla Rd
Langdon, ND 58249-8900
Ext  (o)
 (h)
David Zeis
Commissioner
524 2nd Ave
Langdon, ND 58249-2712
Ext  (o)
 (h)

Dickey County

Joel Hamar
Commissioner
9913 85th Ave SE
Ellendale, ND 58436-9636
Ext  (o)
 (c)
John Hokana
Commissioner
8813 111th Ave SE
Oakes, ND 58474-9102
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Marke Roberts
Commission Chair
1116 Kola Ave
Oakes, ND 58474-1813
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Dean Simek
Commissioner
212 S Monroe
Fullerton, ND 58441-4020
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Jerry Walsh
Commissioner
301 3rd Ave S
Ellendale, ND 58436-7169

Divide County

Gerald Brady
Commissioner
11819 Prairie Green St
Crosby, ND 58730-8500
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Rodney Johnson
Commission Chair
PO Box 73
Crosby, ND 58730-0073
Tim Selle
Commissioner
9875 137th Ave NW
Fortuna, ND 58844-9658
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Dunn County

Cody Buehner
Commissioner
11230 5th St NW
Killdeer, ND 58640-9130
Daryl Dukart
Commissioner
470 96th Ave SW
Dunn Center, ND 58626-9606
Larry Lundberg
Commissioner
11230 5th St NW
Killdeer, ND 58640-9130
JoAnn Marsh
Commissioner
1345 Hwy 22
Manning, ND 58642-9401
Craig Pelton
Commission Chair
40 93rd Ave NW
Halliday, ND 58636-9261

Eddy County

Glenda Collier
Commission Chair
1754 67th Ave NE
New Rockford, ND 58356-8763
Dave Gehrtz
Commission Vice-Chair
1687 65th Ave NE
New Rockford, ND 58356-8797
Neal Rud
Commissioner
1013 1st Ave N
New Rockford, ND 58356-1411
Ext  (o)
 (h)

Emmons County

Don Eberle
Commission Vice-Chair
9440 Hwy 83
Strasburg, ND 58573-9283
Ext  (o)
Gary Hulm
Commissioner
411 NE 1st St
Linton, ND 58552-7125
Ext  (o)
 (c)
David Kalberer
Commissioner
395 64th St SE
Hazelton, ND 58544-9339
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Erin Magrum
Commissioner
PO Box 596
Linton, ND 58552-0596
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Leonard Weichel
Commission Chair
1745 87th St SE
Strasburg, ND 58573-9110
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Foster County

Scott Beumer
Commissioner
24 2nd St S
Carrington, ND 58421-2231
Pat Copenhaver
Commissioner
765 69th Ave NE
Carrington, ND 58421-8775
Becky Hagel
Commissioner
487 1st St N
Carrington, ND 58421-1667
Alan Scanson
Commissioner
8235 Hwy 200
Glenfield, ND 58443-9329
David Utke
Commissioner
PO Box 88
Glenfield, ND 58443-0088

Golden Valley County

Robert Bob Schmeling
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 700
Beach, ND 58621-0700
Paul Schmitz
Commission Chair
4598 Hwy 16
Beach, ND 58621-9452
Adam Smith
Commissioner
16540 36th St SW
Beach, ND 58621-9433

Grand Forks County

David Engen
Commissioner
PO Box 168
Northwood, ND 58267-0168
Tom Falck
Commission Chair
5410 Chestnut St
Grand Forks, ND 58201-8006
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Diane Knauf
Commissioner
1601 Lewis Blvd
Grand Forks, ND 58203-1638
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Cynthia Pic
Commissioner
2878 48th St NE
Niagara, ND 58266-9750
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Bob Rost
Commission Vice-Chair
735 Central Plains Ct
Grand Forks, ND 58201-7239
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Grant County

AlRoy Hochhalter
Commissioner
PO Box 76
New Leipzig, ND 58562-0076
Ext  (o)
Marty Meyer
Commissioner
5720 Highway 49
Elgin, ND 58533-9121
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Alton Zenker
Commission Chair
6730 54th Ave SW
Carson, ND 58529-9705

Griggs County

Stephanie Edland
Commissioner
406 Park Ave NW
Cooperstown, ND 58425-7516
Dale Pedersen
Commission Chair
11970 11th St SE
Luverne, ND 58056-9211
Scott Tranby
Commissioner
147 117th Ave SE
Cooperstown, ND 58425-9182
Mark Urness
Commissioner
1506 Lenham Ave SE
Cooperstown, ND 58425-7111
John Wakefield
Commissioner
PO Box 486
Cooperstown, ND 58425-0486
701-797-3117 Ext  (o)
 (h)

Hettinger County

Angela Carlson
Commissioner
6449 100th Ave SW
Regent, ND 58650-9138
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Thomas Tom Geerts
Commission Chair
102 Montana Ave
Mott, ND 58646-7102
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Todd Lutz
Commissioner
11241 Hwy 21 E
New England, ND 58647-9422
Ext  (o)
 (h)

Kidder County

Tim Charlie Dronen
Commission Vice-Chair
2626 47th St SE
Steele, ND 58482-9414
Ext  (o)
Dan P Mittleider
Commission Chair
3960 39th Ave SE
Tappen, ND 58487-9304
David Schultz
Commissioner
2855 29th Ave SE
Steele, ND 58482-9400
Ext  (o)

LaMoure County

Bob Flath
Commission Vice-Chair
504 3rd Ave SE
LaMoure, ND 58458-7118
Keith Heidinger
Commissioner
6928 67th Ave SE
Kulm, ND 58456-9728
Bruce Klein
Commission Chair
9944 76th Ave SE
LaMoure, ND 58458-9052
Lee Miller
Commissioner
5647 90th Ave SE
Adrian, ND 58472-9543
Jason Weigel
Commissioner
8202 72nd St SE
Edgeley, ND 58433-9550

Logan County

Charlie Johs
Commissioner
2821 72nd St SE
Napoleon, ND 58561-9648
Blanche Schumacher
Commission Chair
PO Box 103
Napoleon, ND 58561-0103
John Wald
Commissioner
415 2nd St W
Napoleon, ND 58561-7028
Ext  (o)
 (h)

McHenry County

Armann Anderson
Commissioner
1626 34th St N
Velva, ND 58790-9177
Bryan Bruner
Commissioner
3969 13th Ave NE
Anamoose, ND 58710-9327
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Larry Haman
Commission Chair
1 8th Ave SW
Towner, ND 58788-8911
David Medalen
Commissioner
1349 77th St NE
Willow City, ND 58384-9106
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Brady Nelson
Commissioner
5581 18th Ave N
Norwich, ND 58768-9534

McIntosh County

Devin Deile
Commission Vice-Chair
304 4th St W
Zeeland, ND 58581-4026
Neil Meidinger
Commission Chair
8920 26th Ave SE
Zeeland, ND 58581-9723
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Perry Turner
Commissioner
416 Centennial St S
Wishek, ND 58495-7417
Ext  (o)
 (c)

McKenzie County

Joel Brown
Commissioner
2281 Hwy 85 N
Watford City, ND 58854-9205
Craig Hystad
Commissioner
201 5th St NW Ste 543
Watford City, ND 58854-7103
Howdy Lawlar
Commission Chair
3104 127th Ave NW
Watford City, ND 58854-9696
Kathy Skarda
Commissioner
10901 28th St NW
Watford City, ND 58854-9563
Clint Wold
Commissioner
PO Box 153
Arnegard, ND 58835-0153

McLean County

Steven Steve Cottingham
Commissioner
PO Box 23
Underwood, ND 58576-0023
Steve Lee
Commission Chair
367 11th Ave NW
Mercer, ND 58559-9331
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Barry Suydam
Commissioner
1612 39th Ave NW
Garrison, ND 58540-9237

Mercer County

Wayne Entze
Commissioner
2297 County 13
Zap, ND 58580-9671
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Travis Frey
Commissioner
120 4th Ave SW
Beulah, ND 58523-6723
Marvin Schwehr
Commissioner
6830 9th St SW
Zap, ND 58580-8052
Liza Taylor
Commissioner
7101 County 20
Golden Valley, ND 58541-9618
Gene Wolf
Commission Chair
514 5th St NE
Hazen, ND 58545-4609

Morton County

Nathan Boehm
Commissioner
2904 Buckskin Rd SE
Mandan, ND 58554-5144
Jackie Buckley
Commissioner
2139 Coulee Dr N
Mandan, ND 58554-8200
Ron Leingang
Commissioner
5690 Co Rd 82
St Anthony, ND 58566-9608
Raymond Morrell
Commissioner
3712 W Meadow Dr N
Mandan, ND 58554-7818
Andrew Zachmeier
Commissioner
6412 Willow Rd NE
Mandan, ND 58554-5405

Mountrail County

Joan Hollekim
Commissioner
PO Box 601
318 S Main St.
Stanley, ND 58784-0601
Wayne Olson
Commissioner
4510 65th Ave NW
Plaza, ND 58771-9409
Jason Rice
Commissioner
7132 98th Ave NW
Tioga, ND 58852-9686
Trudy Ruland
Commissioner
9380 33rd Ln NW
New Town, ND 58763-9536
Dan Uran
Commissioner
PO Box 1169
New Town, ND 58763-1169
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Nelson County

Steven Forde
Commissioner
10401 Hwy 15
Pekin, ND 58361-9602
Donald Fougner
Commissioner
12080 21st St NE
Aneta, ND 58212-9224
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Cody Johnson
Commission Chair
4821 103rd Ave NE
Lakota, ND 58344-9212
Maynard Loibl
Commissioner
PO Box 51
McVille, ND 58254-0051
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Nancy Marquart
Commissioner
206 5th St E
Lakota, ND 58344-7113

Oliver County

Darrell Berger
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 2926
1962 Hwy 48
Center, ND 58530-2926
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Lee Husfloen
Commission Chair
PO Box 213
Center, ND 58530-0213
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Blake Wilkens
Commissioner
1985 47th Ave SW
Hannover, ND 58563-9181

Pembina County

James Jim Benjaminson
Commissioner
PO Box 345
603 Central Ave
Walhalla, ND 58282-0345
Andrew Cull
Commissioner
14834 92nd St NE
Hamilton, ND 58238-9744
Laverne Manny Doyle
Commission Chair
PO Box 392
102 Boundary Rd E
Cavalier, ND 58220-0392
Ext  (o)
 (c)
David Dave Moquist
Commissioner
401 4th St
Crystal, ND 58222-4038
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Nichol Nick Rutherford
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 36
Drayton, ND 58225-0036

Pierce County

David Bednarz
Commissioner
704 2nd AVe SE
Rugby, ND 58368-2244
Mike Brossart
Commissioner
6811 33rd Ave NE
Rugby, ND 58368-8437
Michael Christenson
Commissioner
2851 70th St NE
Rugby, ND 58368-8458
Terry Hoffert
Commissioner
1512 6th Ave SE
Rugby, ND 58368-2534
Ext  (o)
David Migler
Commission Chair
2290 56th St NE
Rugby, ND 58368-8169

Ramsey County

Ed Brown
Commissioner
4251 92nd Ave NE
Devils Lake, ND 58301-8713
Ext  (o)
Lisa Diseth
Commissioner
524 4th Ave NE Unit 20
Devils Lake, ND 58301-2400
701-662-7021 Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Jeff Frith
Commissioner
5250 77th Ave NE
Devils Lake, ND 58301-8804
Adam Leiphon
Commission Chair
9037 55th St NE
Crary, ND 58327-9237
Blaine Volk
Commissioner
5291 75th Ave NE
Penn, ND 58362-9500

Ransom County

Connie Gilbert
Commissioner
13829 66th St SE
Lisbon, ND 58054-9320
Norm Hansen
Commissioner
113 16th Ave E
Lisbon, ND 58054-4848
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Joe Mathern
Commissioner
6593 140th Ave SE
Lisbon, ND 58054-9426
Neil Olerud
Commission Chair
14781 Hwy 27
McLeod, ND 58057-9307
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Greg Schwab
Commissioner
7305 124th Ave SE
Englevale, ND 58033-9543

Renville County

Arnold Langehaug
Commissioner
7535 23rd Ave NW
Glenburn, ND 58740-9429
Robert Marmon
Commissioner
PO Box 24
Mohall, ND 58761-0024
William Stanley
Commission Chair
10750 55th Ave NW
Sherwood, ND 58782-9727

Richland County

Sid Berg
Commission Chair
PO Box 55
Colfax, ND 58018-0055
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Nathan Berseth
Commissioner
PO Box 3
Colfax, ND 58018-0003
Tim Soup Campbell
Commissioner
PO Box 116
Fairmount, ND 58030-0116
Rowland Rollie Ehlert
Commissioner
7705 Co Rd 10
Wahpeton, ND 58075-9626
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Perry Miller
Commissioner
PO Box 455
Wahpeton, ND 58074-0455
Ext  (o)
 (h)

Rolette County

Henry LaRocque
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 317
St John, ND 58369-0317
Alice Lunday
Commissioner
PO Box 456
Dunseith, ND 58329-0456
Eldon Moors
Commissioner
3311 County Rd 43
Dunseith, ND 58329-9529
Craig Poitra
Commission Chair
PO Box 147
Belcourt, ND 58316-0147
Allen Schlenvogt
Commissioner
303 Baker St NE
Belcourt, ND 58316-3870
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Sargent County

Jason Arth
Commissioner
14896 86th St SE
Lidgerwood, ND 58053-9203
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Lyle Bopp
Commissioner
PO Box 125
Forman, ND 58032-0125
Mark Breker
Commissioner
14104 96th St SE
Rutland, ND 58067-9442
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Scott Johnson
Commissioner
8292 128th Ave SE
Gwinner, ND 58040-9736
Richard Ruch
Commissioner
9992 121st Ave SE
Cogswell, ND 58017-9632

Sheridan County

Shannon Dieterle
Commissioner
2170 6th Ave NE
Kief, ND 58723-9321
Sandra Felchle
Commission Chair
230 Hwy 14 NE
Denhoff, ND 58430-9653
Rod Roddy Schilling
Commissioner
60 5th Ave NW
Mercer, ND 58559-9439

Sioux County

Terry Comeau
Commissioner
7710 Hwy 6
Solen, ND 58570-9693
Larry Silbernagel
Commission Chair
PO Box 230
Fort Yates, ND 58538-0230
Kenneth Bruiser Snider
Commissioner
9061 Hwy 6
Selfridge, ND 58568-9591

Slope County

Scott Ouradnik
Commission Chair
6703 141st Ave SW
Amidon, ND 58620-9607
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Mike Sonsalla
Commissioner
PO Box 192
17507 Hwy 12 SW
Marmarth, ND 58643-0192
Mike Teske
Commissioner
12607 75th St SW
Scranton, ND 58653-9529

Stark County

Carla Arthaud
Commission Chair
4080 112th Ave SW
Dickinson, ND 58601-9292
Dean Franchuk
Commissioner
2379 6th St W
Dickinson, ND 58601-2572
Bernie Marsh
Commission Vice-Chair
PO Box 389
Dickinson, ND 58602-0389
Neal Messer
Commissioner
10339 Hwy 10
Dickinson, ND 58601-9570
Ken Zander
Commissioner
966 5th Ave W
Dickinson, ND 58601-3833

Steele County

Ted Johnson
Commissioner
13379 11th St SE
Hope, ND 58046-9010
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Brandon Krueger
Commissioner
12663 6th St SE
Hope, ND 58046-9068
Richard Strand
Commissioner
1131 136th Ave NE
Finley, ND 58230-9455
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Brian Tuite
Commissioner
104 Grant St
Finley, ND 58230-3012
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Russell Walcker
Commission Chair
PO Box 442
Finley, ND 58230-0442
Ext  (o)
 (c)

Stutsman County

Steven Steve Cichos
Commissioner
433 3rd St SW
Jamestown, ND 58401-4019
Ramone Gumke
Commissioner
806 14th St SW
Jamestown, ND 58401-5131
Mark Klose
Commission Chair
8021 34th St SE
Jamestown, ND 58401-9306
Joan Morris
Commissioner
632 7th St Loop NW
Jamestown, ND 58401-2380
Dennis Denny Ova
Commissioner
2854 65th Ave SE
Cleveland, ND 58424-9763

Towner County

Douglas Berg
Commission Chair
911 2nd Ave
Cando, ND 58324-6101
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Bob Hallaway
Commissioner
PO Box 891
Cando, ND 58324-0891
David Lagein
Commissioner
7255 94th St NE
Rock Lake, ND 58365-9588
Ext  (o)
 (c)
Matt Odermann
Commissioner
9153 58th Ave NE
Perth, ND 58363-9680
Lance Teubner
Commissioner
PO Box 631
Cando, ND 58324-0631

Traill County

Les Amb
Commissioner
,
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Thomas Eblen
Commissioner
,
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Kurt Elliott
Commissioner
,
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Kendall Nesvig
Commission Chair
,
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)
Larry Young
Commission Vice-Chair
,
Ext  (o)
 (c)
 (h)

Walsh County

Karen Anderson
Commissioner
14334 70th St NE
Grafton, ND 58237-9138
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Ernest Barta
Commissioner
5987 141st Ave NE
Pisek, ND 58273-9353
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Kristi Brintnell
Commissioner
12596 County Rd 19
Fordville, ND 58231-9265
Lawrence Burianek
Commission Chair
117 Westwood Dr
Grafton, ND 58237-2503
Dennis Skorheim
Commissioner
12237 66th St NE
Adams, ND 58210-9513

Ward County

Howard Anderson
Commissioner
2200 62nd St SW
Minot, ND 58701-8824
John Fjeldahl
Commission Chair
301 254th St SW
Berthold, ND 58718-9183
John Pietsch
Commissioner
15900 16th St SW
Minot, ND 58701-9738
Jim Rostad
Commission Vice-Chair
6210 Hwy 2 & 52 W
Minot, ND 58703-1548
Shelly Weppler
Commissioner
6601 8th Ave NW
Minot, ND 58703-8873

Wells County

Stan Buxa
Commission Chair
601 Riverview Dr
Harvey, ND 58341-1924
Dennis Doc Dockter
Commissioner
401 Harvey Ave
Harvey, ND 58341-1303
Leon Klocke
Commissioner
992 Hwy 52
Fessenden, ND 58438-9480
Ext  (o)
 (h)
Bryan Lautt
Commissioner
2423 19th St NE
Harvey, ND 58341-9314
Danny Boone Maxwell
Commissioner
4791 17th St NE
Fessenden, ND 58438-9317

Williams County

Beau Anderson
Commissioner
5045 153rd Ave NW
Williston, ND 58801-8699
Cory Hanson
Commission Chair
Commissioner
2506 12th Ave W
Williston, ND 58801-3204
Steve Kemp
Commissioner
14033 49th St NW
Williston, ND 58801
David Montgomery
Commissioner
222 14th St E
Williston, ND 58801-4329
Barry Ramberg
Commissioner
PO Box 854
5984 104th Ave NW
Tioga, ND 58852-0854
© Copyright North Dakota Association of Counties. All rights reserved.